FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Frauen : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Mo, 07.09.2020  09:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf7 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  12:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW0 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka2 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben3 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt8 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  16:30SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 1
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala1 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  12:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus3 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  12:30SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 040 : 8 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld0 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 064 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf1 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka2 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  12:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  12:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 042 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen0 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt8 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala1 : 4 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1 : 10 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka2 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus2 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf0 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  11:30SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW 
So, 08.11.2020  12:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld 
So, 08.11.2020  12:45SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 04 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  12:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 04 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 29.11.2020  11:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 29.11.2020  11:30SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 29.11.2020  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 04 
10. Spieltag
So, 06.12.2020  13:30TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
11. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  12:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 21.03.2021  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 21.03.2021  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 04 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 21.03.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld 
So, 28.03.2021  11:30SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 04 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka 
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW 
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt 
Sa, 03.04.2021  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
14. Spieltag
So, 11.04.2021  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt 
So, 11.04.2021  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld 
So, 11.04.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 11.04.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 11.04.2021  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
15. Spieltag
So, 18.04.2021  12:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW 
So, 18.04.2021  13:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka 
So, 18.04.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
So, 18.04.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 18.04.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
16. Spieltag
So, 25.04.2021  12:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 04 
17. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 09.05.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
18. Spieltag
So, 16.05.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld 
19. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  12:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
So, 30.05.2021  12:30TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 04 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 30.05.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld 
So, 30.05.2021  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
20. Spieltag
So, 06.06.2021  12:30TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 06.06.2021  12:30SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW 
So, 06.06.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka 
So, 06.06.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt 
So, 06.06.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld 
21. Spieltag
So, 13.06.2021  12:30SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 13.06.2021  13:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 04 
So, 13.06.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
22. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt 
So, 20.06.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld