FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Frauen : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus3 : 1
So, 29.08.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt7 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf3 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 041 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala3 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW0 : 7 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf4 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 062 : 3
So, 05.09.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka0 : 9 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1 : 7 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben0 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben2 : 0
So, 19.09.2021  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 049 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf3 : 6 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW5 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka1 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf0 : 2  U   
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf1 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus4 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben3 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala0 : 6 
So, 31.10.2021  11:30SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 042 : 0  U   
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen3 : 1
6. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  12:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  12:30TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka0 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 4
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld0 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka0 : 2
So, 17.10.2021  12:30SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben1 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus2 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen4 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 042 : 0  U   
8. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  11:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf2 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 1
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW1 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf2 : 0  U   
So, 29.05.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt2 : 0  U   
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld0 : 9 
9. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  12:30SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka1 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala0 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben1 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen1 : 0 
So, 17.04.2022  14:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1 : 3
Mo, 18.04.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus4 : 1 
10. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 0
So, 03.04.2022  12:30FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW2 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf2 : 0  U   
So, 03.04.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 042 : 0  U   
Sa, 04.06.2022  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt2 : 0  U   
11. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld0 : 7 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus5 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben0 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0  U   
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 3
Fr, 29.04.2022  18:30SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka0 : 4 
12. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf1 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  12:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka3 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen0 : 0  U   
So, 24.04.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben1 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 0 
Mi, 01.06.2022  18:30SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld0 : 2  U   
13. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW4 : 1
So, 01.05.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen8 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 042 : 0  U   
So, 01.05.2022  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf2 : 0  U   
So, 01.05.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus0 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt2 : 0  U   
14. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 1
So, 08.05.2022  12:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf2 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld0 : 5 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0  U   
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:30SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW0 : 2  U   
15. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  11:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  13:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt0 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf1 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  13:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 042 : 0  U   
So, 15.05.2022  14:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala5 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus2 : 0 
16. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  11:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 5
So, 22.05.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld0 : 7 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad Berka0 : 4 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt2 : 0  U   
So, 22.05.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW0 : 2  U   
So, 22.05.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf2 : 0  U   
17. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  13:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf4 : 1
So, 12.06.2022  13:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BWSV BW Schmiedehausen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 0  U   
So, 12.06.2022  13:00SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV ArnstadtSG SV 09 Arnstadt:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenSV 040 : 2  U   
So, 12.06.2022  13:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus2 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  13:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0  U   
So, 12.06.2022  13:001. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld1. FFC Saalfeld:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenSG Merxleben8 : 1 
18. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:1. FFC Saalfeld1. FFC SaalfeldFFC Saalfeld0 : 2  U   
So, 19.06.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenSV 04Windischholzhausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf2 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG SV 09 ArnstadtSG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt2 : 0  U   
So, 19.06.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW2 : 0  U   
So, 19.06.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenSG MerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf3 : 0 
So, 31.07.2022  00:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06