FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 20 18 2 0 122 : 19 +103 56
2. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 20 15 2 3 141 : 29 +112 47
3. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 20 13 3 4 75 : 39 +36 42
4. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 20 12 3 5 68 : 22 +46 39
5. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 20 12 2 6 80 : 49 +31 38
6. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 20 10 2 8 69 : 42 +27 32
7. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 20 10 1 9 64 : 39 +25 31
8. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 20 9 0 11 58 : 51 +7 27
9. Motor Gispersleben II Motor Gispersleben II 20 6 0 14 30 : 86 -56 18
10. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 20 3 1 16 35 : 125 -90 10
11. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 20 2 2 16 16 : 65 -49 8
12. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 20 1 0 19 6 : 198 -192 3
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 4 
So, 12.06.2022  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV10 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  09:45SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19903 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben0 : 8 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 9 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 2 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV4 : 0 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 4 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt4 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  09:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff7 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor1 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan