FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

E-Junioren : Kreisliga St. 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 7   7 0 0     52 : 11   +41   21
2. SV Salamander SV Salamander 5   5 0 0     31 : 7   +24   15
3. Olberslebener SV Olberslebener SV 5   4 1 0     22 : 5   +17   13
4. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 5   4 1 0     15 : 6   +9   13
5. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 5   4 0 1     14 : 8   +6   12
6. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 5   2 1 2     7 : 4   +3   7
7. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 5   2 1 2     12 : 10   +2   7
8. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 5   2 0 3     7 : 16   -9   6
9. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 5   1 2 2     9 : 10   -1   5
10. SG Riethnordhausen SG Riethnordhausen 4   1 1 2     10 : 12   -2   4
11. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 6   1 1 4     10 : 28   -18   4
12. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 5   0 2 3     0 : 22   -22   2
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben7 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 19212 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II 
So, 01.12.2019  10:00SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:SV SalamanderSV Salamander0 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II1 : 9 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:SV SalamanderSV Salamander 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 
So, 08.03.2020  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II 
So, 08.03.2020  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 08.03.2020  10:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan