FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

E-Junioren : Kreisliga St. 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Olberslebener SV Olberslebener SV 5   4 0 1     21 : 10   +11   12
2. SV Salamander SV Salamander 5   3 1 1     16 : 4   +12   10
3. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 5   2 3 0     12 : 6   +6   9
4. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 5   3 0 2     13 : 17   -4   9
5. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 6   2 1 3     13 : 16   -3   7
6. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 4   2 0 2     24 : 6   +18   6
7. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 6   2 0 4     9 : 20   -11   6
8. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 5   1 2 2     9 : 10   -1   5
9. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 5   0 2 3     7 : 11   -4   2
10. SG Riethnordhausen SG Riethnordhausen 6   0 1 5     5 : 27   -22   1
11. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 6   0 0 6     8 : 31   -23   0
12. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 4   0 0 4     2 : 31   -29   0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben7 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 19212 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II 
So, 01.12.2019  10:00SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:SV SalamanderSV Salamander0 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II1 : 9 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:SV SalamanderSV Salamander 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 
So, 08.03.2020  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II 
So, 08.03.2020  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 08.03.2020  10:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan