FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

E-Junioren : Kreisliga St. 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Salamander SV Salamander 9   8 0 1     47 : 10   +37   24
2. Olberslebener SV Olberslebener SV 9   7 1 1     44 : 12   +32   22
3. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 9   7 0 2     59 : 15   +44   21
4. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 9   5 3 1     21 : 14   +7   18
5. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 9   5 1 3     22 : 21   +1   16
6. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 9   4 2 3     24 : 20   +4   14
7. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 9   3 2 4     16 : 24   -8   11
8. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 9   3 1 5     13 : 16   -3   10
9. SG Riethnordhausen SG Riethnordhausen 9   1 2 6     14 : 31   -17   5
10. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 9   1 2 6     13 : 30   -17   5
11. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 9   1 2 6     16 : 36   -20   5
12. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 9   0 2 7     2 : 62   -60   2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II2 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben2 : 4 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 19215 : 4 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen1 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  09:30SV SalamanderSV Salamander:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II8 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 199114 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  09:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen8 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II1 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben3 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV3 : 6 
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt0 : 5 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30SV SalamanderSV Salamander:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda8 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan