FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

E-Junioren : Kreisliga St. 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 4   4 0 0     46 : 4   +42   12
2. SV Salamander SV Salamander 4   4 0 0     27 : 5   +22   12
3. Olberslebener SV Olberslebener SV 4   3 0 1     15 : 7   +8   9
4. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 4   2 1 1     11 : 7   +4   7
5. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 4   2 1 1     12 : 11   +1   7
6. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 4   2 0 2     11 : 11   +0   6
7. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 4   2 0 2     7 : 7   +0   6
8. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 4   1 2 1     9 : 9   +0   5
9. SG Riethnordhausen SG Riethnordhausen 4   0 2 2     5 : 14   -9   2
10. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 4   0 1 3     6 : 17   -11   1
11. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 4   0 1 3     6 : 25   -19   1
12. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 4   0 0 4     1 : 39   -38   0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:00SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 19212 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda8 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:00FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben4 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II6 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 13 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991:SV SalamanderSV Salamander0 : 10 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  11:00TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV0 : 4 
So, 22.09.2019  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt2 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 19917 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  10:00SV SalamanderSV Salamander:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II6 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  10:00SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen3 : 2 
Mi, 25.09.2019  17:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan