FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

E-Junioren : Kreisliga St. 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 11   9 0 2     76 : 17   +59   27
2. SV Salamander SV Salamander 10   8 1 1     47 : 11   +36   25
3. Olberslebener SV Olberslebener SV 10   8 1 1     43 : 15   +28   25
4. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 10   6 3 1     26 : 14   +12   21
5. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 11   6 2 3     28 : 22   +6   20
6. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 10   5 1 4     25 : 27   -2   16
7. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 11   4 1 6     16 : 24   -8   13
8. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 10   3 2 5     16 : 26   -10   11
9. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 11   1 3 7     17 : 39   -22   6
10. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 11   1 2 8     17 : 41   -24   5
11. SG Riethnordhausen SG Riethnordhausen 10   1 2 7     15 : 39   -24   5
12. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 9   0 2 7     2 : 53   -51   2
13. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991 
So, 15.03.2020  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 15.03.2020  10:00SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen 
So, 15.03.2020  10:00SV SalamanderSV Salamander:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt 
So, 15.03.2020  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV 
So, 15.03.2020  10:00SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II 
So, 22.03.2020  09:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda 
So, 22.03.2020  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921 
So, 22.03.2020  10:30SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen:SV SalamanderSV Salamander 
So, 22.03.2020  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan