FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

Spielplan

2Di, 10.09.2019SV Olympia Haßleben II:BW Gangloffsömmern4 : 1 
1Do, 12.09.2019FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Olympia Haßleben II3 : 2
3So, 15.09.2019FC Weißensee 03:SV Olympia Haßleben II2 : 10 
4So, 22.09.2019SV Olympia Haßleben II:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.1 : 6 
5Mi, 25.09.2019FSV Udestedt 1991:SV Olympia Haßleben II0 : 6 
6Sa, 26.10.2019SV Olympia Haßleben II:SV Großrudestedt3 : 2 
7So, 03.11.2019SV Olympia Haßleben II:SG Empor Buttstädt2 : 2 
8Sa, 09.11.2019SF Leubingen:SV Olympia Haßleben II 
9Sa, 07.03.2020SV Olympia Haßleben II:TSV Bilzingsleben 
10So, 15.03.2020SV Olympia Haßleben II:FSV 06 Kölleda II 
11Sa, 21.03.2020BW Gangloffsömmern:SV Olympia Haßleben II 
12Sa, 28.03.2020SV Olympia Haßleben II:FC Weißensee 03 
13Sa, 25.04.2020SV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV Olympia Haßleben II 
14Fr, 08.05.2020SV Olympia Haßleben II:FSV Udestedt 1991 
15So, 17.05.2020SV Großrudestedt:SV Olympia Haßleben II 
16So, 24.05.2020SG Empor Buttstädt:SV Olympia Haßleben II 
17Fr, 05.06.2020SV Olympia Haßleben II:SF Leubingen 
18Sa, 13.06.2020TSV Bilzingsleben:SV Olympia Haßleben II 

Tabelle

1. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 8   7 1 0     55 : 5   +50   22
2. SG Empor Buttstädt 8   6 1 1     51 : 19   +32   19
3. FSV 06 Kölleda II 8   5 2 1     41 : 20   +21   17
4. SV Olympia Haßleben II 7   4 1 2     28 : 16   +12   13
5. BW Gangloffsömmern 8   4 1 3     28 : 30   -2   13
6. FSV Udestedt 1991 8   3 1 4     17 : 23   -6   10
7. TSV Bilzingsleben 8   2 1 5     20 : 33   -13   7
8. SV Großrudestedt 8   2 0 6     16 : 27   -11   6
9. FC Weißensee 03 8   1 0 7     13 : 57   -44   3
10. SF Leubingen 7   0 2 5     1 : 40   -39   2

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 1 gegen BW Gangloffsömmern

(A)  10 : 2 gegen FC Weißensee 03


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 6 gegen SV Frohndorf/Orlish.

(A)  2 : 3 gegen FSV 06 Kölleda II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda

2019/2020S1.STDo, 12.09.2019FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Olympia Haßleben II3 : 2