FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

C2-Junioren : Spielplan        

SMi, 15.08.2018  17:00
Freundschaftsspiele
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II4 : 1TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben ()
SSa, 18.08.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 1.ST
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II5 : 0VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II ()
SSa, 25.08.2018  11:00
Pokal - 1.R
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II2 : 1FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921 ()
USa, 01.09.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 2.ST
Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben1 : 1SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II ()
USa, 08.09.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 3.ST
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II0 : 0ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II ()
SSo, 16.09.2018  12:30
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 4.ST
SC Fortuna Erfurt 96SC Fortuna Erfurt 960 : 5SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II ()
SSo, 23.09.2018  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 5.ST
SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.1 : 2SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II ()
SSa, 20.10.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 6.ST
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II1 : 0FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921 ()
SSa, 27.10.2018  11:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 13.ST
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II5 : 0SC Fortuna Erfurt 96SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 ()
NMi, 31.10.2018  11:00
Pokal - 2.R
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II2 : 5Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt ()
SSa, 03.11.2018  11:00
Freundschaftsspiele
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II3 : 0FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II ()
SSa, 10.11.2018  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 9.ST
Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV0 : 15SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II ()
SSa, 17.11.2018  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 10.ST
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II3 : 7SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II ()
NSo, 03.03.2019  11:45
Freundschaftsspiele
FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II6 : 1SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II ()
NSa, 16.03.2019  10:30
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 12.ST
ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II4 : 1SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II ()
USa, 30.03.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 14.ST
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II1 : 1SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish. ()
USa, 06.04.2019  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 15.ST
FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 19212 : 2SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II ()
NMi, 08.05.2019  17:30
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 11.ST
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II1 : 2Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben ()
SSa, 18.05.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 18.ST
SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II13 : 1Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV ()