FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

C2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  11:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt5 : 0 
  11:30SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV AlachSV Alach10 : 1 ()
So, 27.08.2017  12:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach6 : 3 
  12:30SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II4 : 0 
Di, 31.10.2017  10:30SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Di, 29.08.2017  17:30TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt1 : 8 
Mi, 30.08.2017  18:30Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II2 : 5 ()
Do, 31.08.2017  17:30SV AlachSV Alach:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach0 : 12 
Mi, 06.09.2017  17:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt1 : 1 
Mi, 27.09.2017  18:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach5 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2017  11:30SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt11 : 0 ()
So, 03.09.2017  12:00Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II1 : 1 
  12:30SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt4 : 1 
Mi, 06.09.2017  18:00SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben10 : 0 
Do, 28.09.2017  18:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben6 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  10:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach6 : 1 
  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt1 : 3 
So, 10.09.2017  11:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach0 : 22 
  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben0 : 8 
  12:30FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II3 : 1  U   ()
5. Spieltag
Mi, 13.09.2017  17:30SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II7 : 2 
  18:00SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt8 : 1 ()
Do, 14.09.2017  17:30TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben1 : 2 
So, 24.09.2017  12:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV AlachSV Alach10 : 0 
Fr, 29.09.2017  17:30SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach11 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2017  10:30Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben0 : 4 
  11:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach3 : 7 
So, 17.09.2017  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt0 : 6 
  11:00Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II1 : 9 ()
Di, 19.09.2017  17:45SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben4 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Do, 19.10.2017  17:30TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II2 : 4 
Sa, 21.10.2017  10:30SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach15 : 0 
  11:00SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II5 : 2
  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt4 : 0 
So, 22.10.2017  12:30SV AlachSV Alach:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben2 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  10:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben8 : 0 
  11:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt0 : 3 
So, 29.10.2017  10:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV AlachSV Alach0 : 11 
Sa, 11.11.2017  10:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben3 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2017  11:30SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach0 : 1
9. Spieltag
Di, 31.10.2017  12:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt2 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2017  10:00SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach0 : 3 
  12:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach1 : 1 
So, 05.11.2017  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II3 : 4 
Mi, 18.04.2018  18:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt1 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2017  10:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:SV AlachSV Alach1 : 6 
  13:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben4 : 1 
Mi, 18.04.2018  18:00SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt9 : 1 
So, 06.05.2018  10:00Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben2 : 4 
Do, 31.05.2018  18:00SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben2 : 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2017  09:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben7 : 0 
Mi, 25.04.2018  18:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II0 : 1
Sa, 05.05.2018  10:30SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II0 : 8 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00SV AlachSV Alach:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach6 : 2 
Do, 24.05.2018  17:30TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach0 : 7 
12. Spieltag
Mi, 02.05.2018  17:30Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben1 : 4 
  18:00SV AlachSV Alach:SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II1 : 4
Do, 03.05.2018  18:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt2 : 3 
Di, 08.05.2018  18:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt2 : 4 
Mi, 09.05.2018  17:30SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach0 : 5 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 10.03.2018  10:30Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt4 : 2 
  12:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II1 : 0 
Do, 26.04.2018  18:00SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben3 : 2 
Mi, 09.05.2018  17:30SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben2 : 2
Di, 15.05.2018  18:00SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV AlachSV Alach6 : 0 
14. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  12:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt0 : 8 
  12:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach3 : 3 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II2 : 4
Sa, 02.06.2018  10:00SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben13 : 0 
Di, 05.06.2018  18:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben3 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Mi, 21.03.2018  17:30SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt13 : 0 
Sa, 02.06.2018  11:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV AlachSV Alach5 : 2 
So, 03.06.2018  10:00Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt4 : 3 
  10:00SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben4 : 0 
Do, 07.06.2018  18:00SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II3 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Mi, 11.04.2018  17:30FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach2 : 6 
  17:30Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II0 : 2
  17:30SV AlachSV Alach:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben0 : 2 
  17:30Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben1 : 4 
Mi, 30.05.2018  18:00Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt2 : 4 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.04.2018  10:30SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt10 : 0 
  11:30SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach9 : 0
  13:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt8 : 1 
  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben4 : 2 
So, 15.04.2018  12:30SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV AlachSV Alach4 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.04.2018  11:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben0 : 5 
  11:30SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt4 : 0 ()
So, 22.04.2018  11:00Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach1 : 14 
  12:30FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben2 : 0 
So, 06.05.2018  10:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV AlachSV Alach2 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.04.2018  12:30SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben6 : 0 
  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II11 : 1 
So, 29.04.2018  10:30SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II4 : 1
  13:00SV AlachSV Alach:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt6 : 0 
So, 06.05.2018  13:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt1 : 2 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 12.05.2018  11:00Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben5 : 2 
So, 13.05.2018  12:30FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV AlachSV Alach0 : 4 
Di, 29.05.2018  18:00SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt5 : 1 
Mi, 30.05.2018  17:00Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben1 : 1 
Mi, 06.06.2018  18:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben2 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Di, 15.05.2018  17:30TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II2 : 3
Mi, 16.05.2018  17:30Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II0 : 4 
  18:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt0 : 7 
Do, 17.05.2018  17:30SV AlachSV Alach:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt1 : 2 
Sa, 09.06.2018  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach6 : 0 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 26.05.2018  10:30Eintracht ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben4 : 1 
  10:30SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben4 : 1 
  11:30SpG FSV 06 Kölleda IISpG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben6 : 1
So, 27.05.2018  12:30FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt8 : 2 
Mi, 06.06.2018  17:45Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV AlachSV Alach2 : 3