FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

B2-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lok Erfurt II ESV Lok Erfurt II 5 5 0 0 23 : 3 +20 15
2. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 4 4 0 0 20 : 6 +14 12
3. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 5 2 2 1 13 : 9 +4 8
4. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 5 2 2 1 13 : 10 +3 8
5. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 4 2 1 1 10 : 10 +0 7
6. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 6 2 1 3 14 : 20 -6 7
7. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 5 1 3 1 5 : 8 -3 6
8. Blau-Weiß Büßleben II Blau-Weiß Büßleben II 4 1 1 2 9 : 15 -6 4
9. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 5 1 0 4 11 : 19 -8 3
10. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 5 0 2 3 9 : 15 -6 2
11. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 6 0 2 4 4 : 16 -12 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Blau-Weiß Büßleben IIBlau-Weiß Büßleben IISV Büßleben II5 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
  ESV Lok Erfurt II, SG FSV 06 Kölleda II, SV RW Wundersleben sind spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:30SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 IISG FSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf4 : 0
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben2 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  12:00Blau-Weiß Büßleben IISV Büßleben IIBlau-Weiß Büßleben II:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  12:15ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt4 : 0 
  FC Gebesee 1921 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan