FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 18.09.2021SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 1 
2Sa, 25.09.2021ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt:SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II2 : 1 
3Sa, 02.10.2021SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt0 : 5 
6Sa, 23.10.2021TSG StotternheimStotternheim:SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
7Sa, 13.11.2021SV Alach:SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
8Sa, 27.11.2021SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
9Sa, 04.12.2021Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben:SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
10Sa, 11.12.2021SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
4Sa, 18.12.2021SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
11Sa, 26.02.2022SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
12Sa, 12.03.2022SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
13Sa, 19.03.2022SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
14Sa, 26.03.2022SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt:SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
15Sa, 02.04.2022SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
17Sa, 14.05.2022SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:TSG StotternheimStotternheim 
18Sa, 21.05.2022SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:SV Alach 
19Sa, 28.05.2022FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord:SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
20Sa, 11.06.2022SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
21Sa, 18.06.2022VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
22Sa, 25.06.2022SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 

Tabelle

1. SG FSV 06 Kölleda 5   5 0 0     30 : 2   +28   15
2. ESV Lok Erfurt 5   5 0 0     23 : 2   +21   15
3. SV Alach 4   3 0 1     25 : 8   +17   9
4. Blau-Weiß Büßleben 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
5. TSG Stotternheim 4   2 0 2     16 : 11   +5   6
6. SV Großrudestedt 3   1 1 1     6 : 4   +2   4
7. FC Erfurt Nord 3   1 0 2     8 : 7   +1   3
8. SV Empor Walschleben II 3   1 0 2     5 : 8   -3   3
9. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 5   1 0 4     7 : 30   -23   3
10. SV Empor Erfurt 2   0 0 2     0 : 19   -19   0
11. SV RW Wundersleben 5   0 0 5     5 : 35   -30   0
12. SG Empor Buttstädt * 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 1 gegen SV RW Wundersleben


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 5 gegen SV Großrudestedt

(A)  1 : 2 gegen ESV Lok Erfurt


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda